Is Ww Crunchy Snack Nacho Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Degerminated Corn Meal, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Black Bean, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Disodium Phosphate), Whey, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Tomato Powder, Buttermilk, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Spices, Paprika Extract (color), Skim Milk. Contains: Milk.

Check Ww Crunchy Snack Nacho Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go