Is Ww Crunchy Snack Nacho Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Degerminated Corn Meal, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Black Bean, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Disodium Phosphate), Whey, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Tomato Powder, Buttermilk, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Spices, Paprika Extract (color), Skim Milk. Contains: Milk.
Check Ww Crunchy Snack Nacho Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ww Crunchy Snack Nacho Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


