Is WW Flavored Crunchy Snack Sea Salt Hummus Crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Base (Chickpea [Garbanzo Bean] Flour, Rice Flour, Salt), Sunflower Oil with Natural Tocopherols, Preservative, Sea Salt.
Check WW Flavored Crunchy Snack Sea Salt Hummus Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Flavored Crunchy Snack Sea Salt Hummus Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


