Is WW Flavored Snack Bar Triple Decker Chocolate Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Flavored Coating [sugar, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Inulin, Milk, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor], Maltitol, Soy Protein Isolate, Oligofructose, Polydextrose, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Water, Rice Flour, Sugar, Glycerine, Brown Rice Syrup, Corn Syrup. Oat Fiber, Cellulose Gel, Unsweetened Chocolate, Egg White, Whole Wheat Flour, Fructose, Soybean Oil (tocopherols Added To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Enzyme-modified Soy Protein. Tapioca Starch. Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Pectin, Canola Oil Fractionated Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, And Baking Soda. Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Egg. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame.
Check WW Flavored Snack Bar Triple Decker Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Flavored Snack Bar Triple Decker Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


