Is WW Peanut Butter Protein Stix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Blend (soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Peanut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Peanut Butter (peanuts, Organic Palm Oil), Sugar, Glycerin, Peanuts, Soluble Corn Fiber, Canola Oil, Water, Natural Flavor, Gelatin (kosher Bovine), Egg Whites, Milk Protein, Organic Brown Rice Crisp (organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses, Salt, Calcium Carbonate), Peanut Extract, Palm Oil. Contains Soy, Peanuts, Milk, Eggs. May Contains Tree Nuts (coconut, Almond), Wheat.
Check WW Peanut Butter Protein Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Peanut Butter Protein Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


