Is WW Yellow Lentil Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Lentil Flour.
Check WW Yellow Lentil Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Yellow Lentil Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


