Is WW Yellow Lentil Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Lentil Flour.

Check WW Yellow Lentil Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish