Is Wye River Original Red Seasoning 5 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Paprika, Mustard, Spices And Red Pepper
Check Wye River Original Red Seasoning 5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wye River Original Red Seasoning 5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wye River Original Red Seasoning 5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


