Is Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Light Multi Grain 6 Count - 12 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


