Is Wyler's Light Low Calorie Drink Mix Cotton Candy Mermaid Peach Ring Unicorn Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Unicorn Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, contains 2% or less of the following: cellulose gum, guar gum, calcium silicate, Red 40, Blue 1. Mermaid Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, contains 2% or less of the following: cellulose gum, guar gum, calcium silicate, Blue 1. Cotton Candy Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, calcium silicate, acesulfame potassium, contains 2% or less of the following: cellulose gum, citric acid, guar gum, silicon dioxide, Red 40. Peach Ring Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, citric acid, cellulose gum, contains 2% or less of the following: malic acid, guar gum, calcium silicate, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40.
Check Wyler's Light Low Calorie Drink Mix Cotton Candy Mermaid Peach Ring Unicorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyler's Light Low Calorie Drink Mix Cotton Candy Mermaid Peach Ring Unicorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Strawberry Peach, Singles To Go!
About this product
Beverage · Powder


