Is WYLER'S LIGHT, LOW COLORIE SOFT DRINK, ICED TEA WITH PEACH, ICED TEA WITH PEACH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, ASPARTAME+, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check WYLER'S LIGHT, LOW COLORIE SOFT DRINK, ICED TEA WITH PEACH, ICED TEA WITH PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WYLER'S LIGHT, LOW COLORIE SOFT DRINK, ICED TEA WITH PEACH, ICED TEA WITH PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


