Is Wyler's Light Sugar Free Grape Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Wyler's Light Sugar Free Grape Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyler's Light Sugar Free Grape Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Wyler's Light Sugar Free Grape Drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


