Is Wylers Singles To Go! Soft Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Iced Tea With Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Natural Flavors, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Salt, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Magnesium Oxide, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Wylers Singles To Go! Soft Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Iced Tea With Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wylers Singles To Go! Soft Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Iced Tea With Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Where to buy
Wylers Singles To Go! Soft Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Iced Tea With Lemonade is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


