Is Wymans Blueberries Wild - 3 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries

Check Wymans Blueberries Wild - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wymans Blueberries Wild - 3 Lb is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie