Is X-Aged White Cheddar - 32% MF Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chlosride, Microbial Enzyme: 32% Milk Fat
Check X-Aged White Cheddar - 32% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X-Aged White Cheddar - 32% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
X-Aged White Cheddar - 32% MF is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


