Is X-TRA THICK BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORS), BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION FLAKES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, HONEY.
Check X-TRA THICK BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X-TRA THICK BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


