Is X-treme Sour straps Oat Free?

Ingredients
ON INFORMATION: per package: 16 size: 10g Ave uty ve Qty per Serving er 100g 1 10 kJ 161 KJ Energy 209 Protein 0.29 Fat, Total 0.3g - Saturated Carbohydrate 8.8 g - Sugars Sodium NO 289 0.2 g 6660 2.99 2.4 88.0 g 6.2 g 62.0 g 22 mg 2 mg Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Thickeners (1414, 466). Acidity Regulators (330, 296), Pineapple Juice, Artificial Colours (171,122,133,102). Artificial Flavour, Humectant (422). Emulsifier (471). Contains wheat. Store in a cool and dry place. Y N UNIVERSAL CANDY Distributed by: Universal Candy Pty Ltd Unit 8/22 Beaumont Road Mt Kuring-Gal NSW 2080 Australia
Check X-treme Sour straps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X-treme Sour straps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

