Is X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gumbase, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Calcium Stearate, Menthol, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Vanilla Flavor, Sucralose, Fd&c Blue 1

Check X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go