Is XACT Orange Hydration Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (dextrose), Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium, Natural Flavour (orange), Polyethylene Glycol, Magnesium, Iron, Vitamin C, Stevia Extract.

Check XACT Orange Hydration Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go