Is Xenadrine Ultimate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Robusta Coffee Fruit Extract (As Coffea Robusta), Caffeine Anhydrous (1,3,7-Trimethylxanthine), Yohimbe Bark Extract (As Pausinystalia Yohimbe), Garcinia Fruit Extract (As Garcinia Cambogia), L-theanine, Spearmint Leaf Extract (As Mentha Spicata), Autumn Olive Fruit Extract (As Elaeagnus Umbellata), Ashwagandha Root And Leaf Extract (As Withania Somnifera), Capsule (Gelatin, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Blue No, 1), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide

Check Xenadrine Ultimate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xenadrine Ultimate is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go