Is Xenadrine Ultimate Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Robusta Coffee Fruit Extract (As Coffea Robusta), Caffeine Anhydrous (1,3,7-Trimethylxanthine), Yohimbe Bark Extract (As Pausinystalia Yohimbe), Garcinia Fruit Extract (As Garcinia Cambogia), L-theanine, Spearmint Leaf Extract (As Mentha Spicata), Autumn Olive Fruit Extract (As Elaeagnus Umbellata), Ashwagandha Root And Leaf Extract (As Withania Somnifera), Capsule (Gelatin, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Blue No, 1), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide

Check Xenadrine Ultimate against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Xenadrine Ultimate is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go