Is Xing Green Tea with Raspberry & Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Green And Black Tea Using Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Ginseng Extract.

Check Xing Green Tea with Raspberry & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go