Is Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE-FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Perfectly Protein, Vanilla Chai Tea
CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CAFFEINE FREE AFRICAN RED HERBAL TEA, ROOIBOS, MADAGASCAR VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


