Is Xing Organic Hibiscus Honey Blossom Craft Brew Tea Collection, Hibiscus Honey Blossom Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE-FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check Xing Organic Hibiscus Honey Blossom Craft Brew Tea Collection, Hibiscus Honey Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xing Organic Hibiscus Honey Blossom Craft Brew Tea Collection, Hibiscus Honey Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement Organic Hibiscus -- 16 Tea Bags
Organic Peach Honey Tea - 20ct - Good & Gather™
One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Honey Bergamot Tea-Infused Granola
From Great Origins Organic Hibiscus Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Liquid


