Is XINGJUICE, FLAVORED NATURAL FRUIT DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check XINGJUICE, FLAVORED NATURAL FRUIT DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go