Is Xizhilang U.Loveit Intant Milk Tea Coconut-Chocolate Flavour 80g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- hydrogenated coconut oil
hydrogenated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Tea Powder Bag: Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer (Glucoss-syrup (From Corn), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Sodium Caseinate), Humectant (E340ii), Anticaking Agent (E551)), Coco Powder, Full Cream Milk Powder 2%, Instant Black Tea Powder 0,2%, Anticaking Agent (E551), Chocolate Flavour 0,5%, Thickener (E466), Mate Cup (Nata De Coco), : Nata De Coco 42%, Water, Acidity Regulator (E330, E331), E202), Gelling Agent (E508)
Check Xizhilang U.Loveit Intant Milk Tea Coconut-Chocolate Flavour 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xizhilang U.Loveit Intant Milk Tea Coconut-Chocolate Flavour 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xizhilang U.Loveit Intant Milk Tea Coconut-Chocolate Flavour 80g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


