Is XL Supreme Hot Dogs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet (66%), Pork (22%), Water, Pork Protein, Salt, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrates; Dried Glucose, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Black Pepper Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check XL Supreme Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep