Is XL Supreme Hot Dogs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet (66%), Pork (22%), Water, Pork Protein, Salt, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrates; Dried Glucose, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Black Pepper Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check XL Supreme Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep