Is XLEAR NASAL WASH - 45ML SPRAY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Xylitol, Salt, Grapefruit Seed Extract (As A )

Check XLEAR NASAL WASH - 45ML SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XLEAR NASAL WASH - 45ML SPRAY is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth