Is XLEAR NASAL WASH - 67ML 3 PACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Xylitol, Saline, Grapefruit Extract
Check XLEAR NASAL WASH - 67ML 3 PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XLEAR NASAL WASH - 67ML 3 PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
XLEAR NASAL WASH - 67ML 3 PACK is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


