Is Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Natural Raspberry & Blackberry Essence, Beeswax
Check Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xlear Spry Mints, 45 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyFruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


