Is XOXO Sparkling Orange 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Prebiotic Fibre Mix (Tapioca Dextrin, Jerusalem Artichoke, Acacia Gum), Fructose, Orange Juice Concentrate (3%), Orange Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavouring, Aciditiy Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Stabiliser: Acacia Gum, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia Plant, Antioxidant: Absorbic Acid

Check XOXO Sparkling Orange 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go