Is Xplosade Sport Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate; Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Natural Flavouring; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Colour: Carotenes; Maltodextrin, Niacin (b3), Pantothenic Acid (b5), Vitamin B6, Folic Acid.
Check Xplosade Sport Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xplosade Sport Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


