Is Xplosade Sport Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate; Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Natural Flavouring; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Colour: Carotenes; Maltodextrin, Niacin (b3), Pantothenic Acid (b5), Vitamin B6, Folic Acid.

Check Xplosade Sport Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go