Is Xtend Elite 7g BCAA Muscle Recovery + Energy Island Punch Fusion Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
L-Leucine, L-Glutamine, PEAKO Performance Blend (Cordyceps, Reishi, King Trumpet, Shiitake, Lion's Mane, Turkey Mail), L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, CarnoSyp Beta-Alanine, Electrolyte Blend (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride), Citrulline Nitrate. Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Titanium Dioxide (Color), FD&C Yellow #5.
Check Xtend Elite 7g BCAA Muscle Recovery + Energy Island Punch Fusion Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtend Elite 7g BCAA Muscle Recovery + Energy Island Punch Fusion Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


