Is Xtend Pro Whey Isolate Chocolate Lava Cake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instantized Whey Protein Isolate (whey Protein Isolate, Sunflower Lecithin), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), L-leucine, Natural Flavors, L-valine, L-isoleucine, Guar Gum, Salt (sodium Chloride), Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk.

Check Xtend Pro Whey Isolate Chocolate Lava Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep