Is Xtend Sport BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice Powder Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- contains tree nuts
- tree nuts
- coconut
contains tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Magnesium, Sodium, Potassium, L-leucine, Electrolyte Blend: Beta Power, Betaine, Anhydrous, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Magnesium Citrate, Coconut, Water Powder), L-isoleucine, L-valine, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Blue No. 1. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Xtend Sport BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtend Sport BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Xtend Sport BCAA Blue Raspberry Ice Powder is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


