Is Xtime Soft Mint Puffs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Glycerine, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavor, Wheat Meal, Artificial Color: FD&C Red #40.
Check Xtime Soft Mint Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtime Soft Mint Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Bag
Flavor
SweetArtificial
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


