Is Xtra Chocolate Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, soybean oil, less than 2% of micellar casein, milk derivative, cocoa processed with alkali, dipotassium phosphate, mono - and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavor, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, salt, carrageenan, acesulfame potassium
Check Xtra Chocolate Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xtra Chocolate Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


