Is XXX HOT ALL NATURAL SON OF ZOMBIE WING SAUCE, XXX HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, GARLIC, GHOST PEPPER, HABANERO, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, LEMON JUICE, MOLASSES, MANDARIN ORANGE, DICED TOMATO, CARROTS, MUSTARD POWDER, TURMERIC, GARLIC POWDER, ONIONS, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, WHITE SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER
Check XXX HOT ALL NATURAL SON OF ZOMBIE WING SAUCE, XXX HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XXX HOT ALL NATURAL SON OF ZOMBIE WING SAUCE, XXX HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


