Is XXX HOT SALSA, XXX HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH GREEH HABANEROS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID.

Check XXX HOT SALSA, XXX HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XXX HOT SALSA, XXX HOT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Jar

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping