Is Xylimax Pro Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Xylitol 67%), Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener (E414), Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithin), Stabilizer (E422), Colour (E171), Glazing Agents (E903, E901, E904), Flavour Enhancer (E950), May Contain Soya Lecithin

Check Xylimax Pro Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking