Is Xylimax Pro Peppermint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sweetener (Xylitol 67%), Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener (E414), Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithin), Stabilizer (E422), Colour (E171), Glazing Agents (E903, E901, E904), Flavour Enhancer (E950), May Contain Soya Lecithin
Check Xylimax Pro Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xylimax Pro Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Snack · Piece


