Is Xylimax Refresh Cool Peppermint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol 49%, E420, E965, E955), Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener (E414), Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithin), Stabilizer (E422), Gelatin, Colour (E171), Glazing Agents (E903, E901, E904), Flavour Enhancer (E 950), May Contain Soya Lecithin
Check Xylimax Refresh Cool Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xylimax Refresh Cool Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


