Is Xylitol Gum Fruit by Xyloburst - 100 Pieces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors (Orange And Lemon Oil), Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin (Non-gmo), Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax
Check Xylitol Gum Fruit by Xyloburst - 100 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xylitol Gum Fruit by Xyloburst - 100 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
Xylitol Gum Fruit by Xyloburst - 100 Pieces is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


