Is XyloBurst Flip Top Mints, Peppermint, 60 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check XyloBurst Flip Top Mints, Peppermint, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

XyloBurst Flip Top Mints, Peppermint, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go