Is Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors (Peppermint Oil), Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin (Non-gmo), Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax
Check Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


