Is Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors (Peppermint Oil), Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin (Non-gmo), Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax
Check Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Xyloburst XYB016 100ct Peppermint Gum Jar 5.29 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


