Is Yachak Organic Yerba Mate Plant Based Energy Tea Ultimate Mint Flavor - 16 FZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Yerba Mate (Water, Organic Yerba Mate Leaf Extractive), Organic Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA Excluding Water, Over 25% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients), Organic Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine, Organic Spearmint Oil.
Check Yachak Organic Yerba Mate Plant Based Energy Tea Ultimate Mint Flavor - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yachak Organic Yerba Mate Plant Based Energy Tea Ultimate Mint Flavor - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yachak Organic Yerba Mate Plant Based Energy Tea Ultimate Mint Flavor - 16 FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid


