Is Yachak Yerba Mate Blueberry - 16 FZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Yerba Mate (Water, Organic Yerba Mate Leaf Extractive), Organic Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA Excluding Water, Over 25% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients), Citric Acid, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate.
Check Yachak Yerba Mate Blueberry - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yachak Yerba Mate Blueberry - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Yachak Yerba Mate Blueberry - 16 FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


